Hot sale Factory Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories

Short Description:

1.Standard:ISO,DIN,ANSI,JIS,BS. 2.Grade:4.8 3.Mark:According to customer’s requirement 4.Size:M6-M24 5.Finish:plain, zinc plated, hot dip galvanized, dacroment 6.Material:carbon steel. 7.Delivery time:Normally in 30-40 days. 8.Quality:Top high quality. 9.Package:Cartons&pallets or according to customer’s requirement. Product Advantages 1. ISO9001:2000 Certified ,CE, GS 2. Quality Control inspection Before Shipment 3. Appearance:  Bright neat body, without any burrs 4. Toleranc...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We're commitment to offer the aggressive value ,remarkable products top quality, also as fast delivery for Hex Screw , Screw Zhejiang , Hammer Framing Fixing Anchor , We sincerely hope to provide both you and your organization with a superior start. If there is anything we will do to suit your needs, we shall be more than pleased to do so. Welcome to our manufacturing facility for take a look at.
Hot sale Factory Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories Detail:

1.Standard:ISO,DIN,ANSI,JIS,BS.

2.Grade:4.8

3.Mark:According to customer’s requirement

4.Size:M6-M24

5.Finish:plain, zinc plated, hot dip galvanized, dacroment

6.Material:carbon steel.

7.Delivery time:Normally in 30-40 days.

8.Quality:Top high quality.

9.Package:Cartons&pallets or according to customer’s requirement.

Product Advantages

1. ISO9001:2000 Certified ,CE, GS

2. Quality Control inspection Before Shipment

3. Appearance:  Bright neat body, without any burrs

4. Tolerances:  Precision Tolerances to Customer Specification

5. Non-standard/ OEM/ODM/customized service provided

Specifications Model

SIZE DRILL DIA.
M5X25 5mm
M5X30 5mm
M5X35 5mm
M5X40 5mm
M5X45 5mm
M5X50 5mm
X6X35 6mm
M6X40 6mm
M6X50 6mm
M6X60 6mm
M6X70 6mm
M6X80 6mm
M8X50 8mm
M8X60 8mm
M8X80 8mm
M8X100 8mm
M8X120 8mm
M8X140 8mm

Q

W

 

packing

E


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures

Hot sale Factory
 Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories detail pictures


The consumer fulfillment is our primary goal. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, top quality, credibility and service for Hot sale Factory Nylon Hammer Fix Anchor for Plymouth Factories, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Rio de Janeiro , Vanuatu , Mayotte , Today, We are with great passion and sincerity to further fulfill our global customers' needs with good quality and design innovation. We fully welcome customers from all over the world to establish stable and mutually beneficial business relationships, to have a bright future together.


  • MacBook PRO SSD RAM Upgrade

    Upgrading my 2011 MacBook Pro stock HDD -320 GB/5400rpm- to a Samsung 830 Series SSD -128GB- and the RAM memory from 4 GB (1333 Mhz) to 8 GB (Corsair 1333 Mhz)

    NOTE: This tutorial works on ALL unibody MacBook Pros (all the models beginning from 2008)

    TOOLS YOU’LL NEED:

    - Philips (PH) #00 screwdriver for taking the back cover off

    Link: http://www.ifixit.com/Tools/Phillips-00-Screwdriver/IF145-006

    - Torx T6 screwdriver for removing the HDD mounting screws

    Link: http://www.ifixit.com/Tools/T6-Torx-Screwdriver/IF145-004

    Upgrading my 2011 MacBook Pro stock HDD -320 GB/5400rpm- to a Samsung 830 Series SSD -128GB- and the RAM memory from 4 GB (1333 Mhz) to 8 GB (Corsair 1333 Mhz)

    NOTE: This tutorial works on ALL unibody MacBook Pros (all the models beginning from 2008)

    TOOLS YOU’LL NEED:

    - Philips (PH) #00 screwdriver for taking the back cover off

    Link: http://www.ifixit.com/Tools/Phillips-00-Screwdriver/IF145-006

    - Torx T6 screwdriver for removing the HDD mounting screws

    Link: http://www.ifixit.com/Tools/T6-Torx-Screwdriver/IF145-004

    HOW TO DO IT:

    1) Turn off your MBP and let it cool down for at least 10 min, before taking the back cover off. DON’T forget to take out ANY connected devices (such as USB dongles/receivers)

    2) Remove all of the 10 screws holding the back cover (3 long 14.4 mm screws and 7 short 3.5 mm screws) and take the back cover off.

    3) Touch a metal surface (such as the optical drive) in your MBP to discharge any static energy from your body. This is a really important step, because otherwise it can damage the internal components of your MacBook Pro.

    RAM UPGRADE:

    1) Buy 2 RAM modules of the same frequency as your stock RAM. To check out your frequency, go to Apple-About This Mac and you should see your required RAM memory.

    DUAL CHANNEL setup: Don’t forget to buy 2 RAM modules instead of just 1. By filling both of the RAM modules inside your MBP, it will perform much faster than with just 1 filled module.

    2) Take out your old RAM modules by pressing the levers onwards( sideways) and gently take out your RAM. Repeat the process with the 2nd RAM module.

    3) Now insert your new RAM modules by holding them at a 40 degree angle (and no, you don’t have to measure it :P ) and again, GENTLY insert your RAM into the RAM slots.

    HDD UPGRADE:

    !!!!! Before buying a new driver, be sure to check your motherboard drive connector!!! Modern SSD’s support speeds of up to 6GB/s (SATA 3), so you should make sure your laptop supports SATA 3, before buying a new SATA 3 drive. Otherwise you’ll just end up with a slower SSD/HDD than advertised.

    1) Buy a faster and a more spacious HDD, such as a 500 GB Velociraptor 7200 RPM HDD.
    I highly suggest buying an SSD instead, because they are EXTREMELY FAST, they are DEAD SILENT, they are immune to drops and/or movement and finally , you get about 2h of more battery.

    2) Remove the plastic bracket holding the stock HDD in place, by unscrewing the 2 recessed screws using your Philips #00 screwdriver. Also, remove the plastic tab holing the hard driver in place and attach it to your new drive.

    3)Take out your old drive and remove the mounting screws using the Torx T6 screwdriver. After that, mount them to your new drive and put it in place. Don’t forget to connect the SATA 3 connector and you’re good to go.

    RECOVERING YOUR DATA:

    A) You own a 2011 or newer MBP and an external HDD.

    All you have to do is backup your MBP to the external HDD through Time Machine. After switching the HDD all you have to do is boot it up while holding the Cmd+R keys. This will bring up the Recovery Mode and you’ll be able to download OS X Lion/Mountain Lion from Apple’s Servers and restore your data from your backup, once the download and install has finished (this usually takes up to 1h).

    B) You own a 2011 or newer MBP but you DO NOT have an external HDD or any kind of backing up device.

    What you want to do is buy an external HDD enclosure. This lets you connect your new driver to your MBP through USB (so it’s basically an SATA to USB adapter).
    The next step is to clone your internal HDD to your new one, using an App called Carbon Copy Cloner.

    Links: External-HDD-enclosure: http://tinyurl.com/External-HDD-enclosure
    Carbon Copy Cloner: http://www.bombich.com

    C) You DO NOT own a 2011 or newer MacBook Pro

    Method 1) Follow Step B) and buy an external HDD enclosure.

    Method 2) Make a bootable Lion/Mountain Lion drive and restore from your time machine backup.

    Link:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CVthgQdox5U

    That’s it!

    SUBSCRIBE!

    FAVORITE!

    COMMENT!

    LIKE!

    Cheers!

    Twitter: https://twitter.com/ZoneOfTech

    FaceBook: http://www.facebook.com/pages/ZONEofTECH/424809787554448

    Blog: http://thezoneoftech.blogspot.com



    Anyone who has tried to remove case screws on a vintage motorcycle knows just how hard this task can be. In this episode I show you a trick i use on all case screws and have never had one that refuses to come out after using this technique. When the screw is struck with the punch it shocks the threads and as an added plus reshapes the head of the screw back to normal in the case of a partially stripped out screw head. I have even rescued case screws that were destroyed by the use of an impact driver. Impact drivers turn too soon to be effective on these case screws consistently and frequently destroy the screw head.

    The manufacturer gave us a big discount under the premise of ensuring the quality of products, thank you very much, we will select this company again.

    5 Stars By Christine 2016-9-29 19:19
    This is a honest and trustworthy company, technology and equipment are very advanced and the prodduct is very adequate, there is no worry in the suppliment.








    5 Stars By Claire 2016-6-18 15:41

    Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck

    WhatsApp Online Chat !